日付 | 馬 名 | レース | 着順 |
12/31 | ナチュラルスタンス | 大井7R(14:20)・C2(十二)(十三)組・距離1200m戦 | 9着 |
12/28 | ウッドゴッド | 大井1R(12時)新馬戦ダ1200m東原騎手デビュー | 6着 |
12/27 | フレーザー | 大井2R15:30・2歳新馬・ダ1400m本橋騎手デビュー | 5着 |
12/21 | クラリティーエス | 中山12R 1000万冬至特別芝1800m吉田豊騎手 | 11着 |
12/21 | ミッドナイトクロス | 阪神10R 六甲アイランドS(芝1200m)丸山騎手 | 3着 |
12/14 | オルドリン | 阪神5R 新馬芝2000m Mデムーロ騎手デビュー | 8着 |
12/8 | ウインシンデレラ | 中山6R 新馬芝1600m(牝)三浦騎手 | 11着 |
12/7 | ユッカマウンテン | 中京12R 500万三方ヶ原特別芝1600m後藤騎手 | 3着 |
12/1 | フリークウェーブ | 中山3R 2歳未勝利芝2000m宮崎北斗 騎手、 | 15着 |
11/30 | ラクリモーサ | 中京7R 500万ダ1800m(牝)岡田祥嗣騎手 | 14着 |
11/28 | ナチュラルスタンス | 大井7R (18:30)C2(十二)(十三)組・距離1400m石崎騎手 | 5着 |
11/24 | コスモアメシスト | 東京2R 2歳未勝利ダ1400m柴田大騎手 | 9着 |
11/17 | クラリティーエス | 東京12R 1000万ダ1600m吉田豊騎手 | 4着 |
11/9 | グランデラーゴ | 福島2R二歳未勝利芝1800m伊藤工騎手 | 8着 |
11/2 | クラリティーエス | 東京9R1000万tvk賞芝1800m吉田豊騎手 | 7着 |
11/2 | フリークウェーブ | 東京6R2歳新馬芝1400mデビュー武士沢騎手 | 13着 |
11/2 | ラクリモーサ | 福島3R・3歳上500万・ダ1700m(牝)・岡田騎手 | 3着 |
10/20 | ユッカマウンテン | 東京8R500万芝1600m後藤騎手 | 3着 |
10/12 | コスモアメシスト | 東京1R2歳未勝利ダ1400m柴田 大騎手 | 12着 |
10/6 | ユッカマウンテン | 東京8R500万芝1600m北村宏司騎手 | 2着 |
10/5 | クラリティーエス | 東京12R1000万ダ1600m吉田豊騎手 | 4着 |
9/29 | ミッドナイトクロス | 阪神10R道頓堀S1600万芝1200m丸山騎手 | 2着 |
9/22 | コスモアメシスト | 中山2R2歳未勝利芝1200m(牝)柴田大騎手 | 10着 |
9/21 | ラクリモーサ | 中山7R3歳以上500万下牝ダ1800m柴山騎手 | 6着 |
9/19 | テイクユアチョイス | 大井11R(20:11R(20時15分発走)15)ゴールドジュニア・ダ1400m真島騎手 | 2着 |
9/8 | メジャープレゼンス | 中山4R限定3歳未勝利ダ1800m勝浦騎手 | 優勝 |
9/1 | ラクリモーサ | 新潟7R・3歳上500万下ダ1800m柴山雄一騎手 | 4着 |
8/24 | マイネグロリアーナ | 函館5R三歳未勝利ダ1700m岩田騎手 | 8着 |
8/24 | ユッカマウンテン | 新潟9R500万古町特別芝1600m田辺騎手 | 9着 |
8/17 | メジャープレゼンス | 函館4R三歳未勝利ダ1700m勝浦騎手 | 8着 |
8/11 | クラリティーエス | 函館12Rオホーツクハンデ1000万ダ1700m黛騎手 | 10着 |
8/4 | ヌーアムート | 新潟12R500万芝1800m石橋脩騎手 | 10着 |
7/28 | ユッカマウンテン | 新潟12R500万芝1600m戦田辺騎手 | 4着 |
7/27 | ラクリモーサ | 新潟12R3歳上500万芝1800m下田辺騎手 | 16着 |
7/27 | メジャープレゼンス | 函館2R3歳未勝利ダ1200m勝浦騎手 | 8着 |
7/27 | マイネグロリアーナ | 新潟7R三歳未勝利芝1600m柴田大騎手 | 8着 |
7/20 | グランデラーゴ | 福島5R2歳新馬戦芝1200m伊藤工真騎手でデビュー | 15着 |
7/14 | コスモアメシスト | 福島1R二歳未勝利芝1200m柴田大騎手 | 4着 |
7/14 | マイネグロリアーナ | 福島2R三歳未勝利芝1800m柴田大騎手 | 2着 |
7/14 | クラリティーエス | 函館8Rダ1700m(牝)武豊騎手 | 優勝 |
7/13 | メジャープレゼンス | 函館4R三歳未勝利ダ1700m菅原隆騎手 | 5着 |
6/30 | マイネショコラーデ | 函館12R 1000万登別特別・芝1200m | 11着 |
6/29 | クラリティーエス | 函館3歳以上500万下ダ1700m(牝)勝浦騎手 | 4着 |
6/26 | カーサノーヴァ | 大井12Rロマンティックナイト賞 B2(二)B3(一) ダ1600m矢野騎手 | 9着 |
6/22 | コスモアメシスト | 東京5R 二歳新馬芝1400m(牝)三浦 皇成騎手デビュー | 7着 |
6/15 | マイネグロリアーナ | 東京7R三歳未勝利芝1600m柴田大騎手 | 5着 |
6/3 | テイクユアチョイス | 大井1R(16時00分)・2歳新馬・距離1000m真島大騎手デビュー | 優勝 |
6/2 | マイネグロリアーナ | 東京3R三歳未勝利芝1600m柴田大騎手 | 2着 |
5/25 | ヌーアムート | 東京8R 500万芝1800m戸崎騎手 | 16着 |
5/18 | マイネルアワグラス | 京都11R 平安S・ダ1900m川田騎手 | 11着 |
5/18 | クラリティーエス | 東京9RカーネーションC500万芝1800m吉田豊騎手 | 9着 |
5/13 | カーサノーヴァ | 大井10R(20:50)・エメラルド賞・B2(三)B3(一)組・距離1600m坂井騎手 | 7着 |
5/11 | ミッドナイトクロス | 京都10R 彦根S1600万芝1200m福永騎手 | 10着 |
5/11 | ユッカマウンテン | 東京7R 500万芝1400m蛯名騎手 | 10着 |
5/5 | コスモブレード | 東京5R三歳未勝利芝2000m | 優勝 |
4/28 | クラリティーエス | 東京11RスイートピーS OP・芝1800m・オークストライアル吉田豊騎手 | 5着 |
4/28 | ユッカマウンテン | 東京8R500万芝1600m田辺騎手 | 7着 |
4/27 | ラクリモーサ | 東京9R陣馬特別1000万芝1600m戸崎騎手 | 9着 |
4/26 | ナチュラルスタンス | 大井1R 3歳207万円以上257万円以下ダ1200m本橋騎手 | 10着 |
4/23 | カーサノーヴァ | 大井10R (19/40)「ちっちゃいおっさん」賞・B2(三)組ダ1400m戦 | 8着 |
4/12 | ナチュラルスタンス | 大井4R(17時30分発走)・3歳300万円以下・距離1400m戦御神本騎手 | 10着 |
4/12 | カーサノーヴァ | 大井9R(20時15分発走)・エイプリル賞・B2(一)組・距離1600m戦 |
10着 |
4/7 | コスモブレード | 中山5R三歳未勝利芝2000m松岡騎手 | 4着 |
4/7 | ラクリモーサ | 福島6R500万芝2000m(牝)勝浦騎手 | 優勝 |
4/7 | クラリティーエス | 中山9Rデイジー賞(芝1800m・牝馬限定)吉田豊騎手 |
4着 |
3/30 | ミッドナイトクロス | 中山11R 船橋S芝1200m内田博騎手 |
11着 |
3/30 | マイネグロリアーナ | 中山5R未勝利戦芝1800m柴田大騎手 | 2着 |
3/29 | ナチュラルスタンス | 大井3R(16:30)ダ1400m三歳戦本橋騎手 | 8着 |
3/24 | カーサノーヴァ | 大井7R(19:55)八丈島フリージア賞 B2(三)B3(一) 矢野騎手 |
8着 |
3/17 | マイネグロリアーナ | 中山5R未勝利戦芝1800m | 2着 |
3/16 | ラクリモーサ | 中京9R500万芝2000m(牝) | 6着 |
3/7 | カーサノーヴァ | 大井12R 陽春賞ダ1400m |
11着 |
3/6 | ナチュラルスタンス | 大井1R(11時30分発走)・3歳72万円以上96万円未満・距離1500m | 優勝 |
3/3 | ユッカマウンテン | 阪神7R500万ダ1400m戦荻野琢騎手 |
9着 |
3/2 | ソウルフルヴォイス | 中山10RスピカS(芝1800m)蛯名騎手引退レース |
2着 |
2/20 | ナチュラルスタンス | 大井1R3歳48万円以上98万円未満・ダ1200m本橋騎手 | 5着 |
2/20 | カーサノーヴァ | 大井12Rフェブラリー賞B2ダ1600m和田騎手 |
9着 |
2/17 | ソウルフルヴォイス | 東京・アメジストS(芝2000m)蛯名騎手 | 3着 |
2/17 | ユッカマウンテン | 東京7R・芝1600m戦ビュイック騎手 | 12着 |
2/16 | ミッドナイトクロス | 京都11R・山城S(芝1200m) | 7着 |
2/16 | マイネグロリアーナ | 東京5R未勝利芝1800m | 4着 |
2/3 | クラリティーエス | 東京・ダート1600m(牝馬限定)戦吉田豊騎手 |
優勝 |
1/26 | マイネグロリアーナ | 東京5R未勝利芝1600m松岡騎手 | 5着 |
1/24 | カーサノーヴァ | 大井12R(16:40)・望春賞・B2(一)B3(一)組・距離1800m山口騎手 |
7着 |
1/23 | ナチュラルスタンス | 大井1R(11:00)・3歳41万円63万円未満・距離1200m本橋騎手 | 3着 |
1/12 | ラクリモーサ | 中山12R・4歳上500万下芝2000m勝浦正樹騎手 | 8着 |
1/6 | マイネグロリアーナ | 中山5R未勝利芝1600m | 5着 |
1/6 | ソウルフルヴォイス | 中山12R 1000万芝2000m蛯名騎手 | 優勝 |
1/5 | ミッドナイトクロス | 京都10R 1500万新春S芝1400mビュイック騎手 | 7着 |
1/5 | クラリティーエス | 中山2R未勝利ダ1800m(牝)吉田豊騎手 | 3着 |